Live

August

    
Thu 21
Fri 22
Sat 23
Sun 24
Mon 25
Tue 26
Private Event

Private Event

11:00 pm

Wed 27
Swear and Shake

Swear and Shake

Paul Pfau

7:30 pm

Thu 28
Fri 29
Jackopierce

Jackopierce

Emily Hearn

8:30 pm

Sat 30
Sun 31
      

September

 
Mon 01
Tue 02
Wed 03
Thu 04
Fri 05
Private Event

Private Event

6:00 pm

Sat 06
Private Event

Private Event

6:30 pm

Sun 07
Mon 08
Tue 09
Fruition

Fruition

7:30 pm

Wed 10
Thu 11
Fri 12
Sat 13
Shemekia Copeland

Shemekia Copeland

8:30 pm

Sun 14
Mon 15
Private Event

Private Event

6:00 pm

Tue 16
Sol Driven Train

Sol Driven Train

7:30 pm

Wed 17
Thu 18
Fri 19
Sat 20
Sun 21
Mon 22
Tue 23
Nick Waterhouse

Nick Waterhouse

PEP

7:30 pm

Wed 24
John Mayall

John Mayall

Eli Cook

7:30 pm

Thu 25
Private Event

Private Event

10:00 pm

Fri 26
Sat 27
Private Event

Private Event

7:00 pm

Sun 28
The SteelDrivers

The SteelDrivers

7:30 pm

Mon 29
Tue 30
    

October

   
Wed 01
Thu 02
Fri 03
Sons of Bill

Sons of Bill

Israel Nash

8:30 pm

Sat 04
Private Event

Private Event

7:00 pm

Sun 05
Mon 06
Blake Mills

Blake Mills

yMusic

7:30 pm

Tue 07
Wed 08
Private Event

Private Event

6:00 pm

Thu 09
Perfume Genius

Perfume Genius

7:30 pm

Fri 10
The Black Lillies

The Black Lillies

8:30 pm

Sat 11
Sun 12
Mon 13
Tue 14
Wed 15
Thu 16
Hot 8 Brass Band

Hot 8 Brass Band

7:30 pm

Fri 17
Sat 18
Sun 19
Mon 20
Tue 21
Shakey Graves

Shakey Graves

Joe Sundell

7:30 pm

Sold Out

Wed 22
Thu 23
Fri 24
Sat 25
Halloween Howl

Newmyer Flyer Presents

Halloween Howl

8:30 pm

Sun 26
Mon 27
Private Event

Private Event

6:00 pm

Tue 28
Tessanne Chin

Tessanne Chin

7:30 pm

Wed 29
Thu 30
Private Event

Private Event

6:00 pm

Fri 31
 

November

      
Sat 01
The James Hunter Six

The James Hunter Six

8:30 pm

Sun 02
Mon 03
Private Event

Private Event

9:00 pm

Tue 04
Private Event

Private Event

7:00 pm

Wed 05
Thu 06
Fri 07
Red Molly

Red Molly

Mark Erelli

8:30 pm

Sat 08
Lily & Madeline

The Brindley Brothers Present

Lily & Madeline

8:30 pm

Sun 09
Mon 10
Tue 11
Wed 12
Thu 13
Fri 14
Hot Rize

Hot Rize

8:30 pm

Sat 15
Wanda Jackson

Wanda Jackson

8:30 pm

Sun 16
An Evening with Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express

The Brindley Brothers Present

An Evening with Chuck Prophet & The Mission Express

7:30 pm

Mon 17
Private Event

Private Event

7:00 pm

Tue 18
Wed 19
Thu 20
Private Event

Private Event

6:30 pm

Fri 21
Sat 22
The Last Waltz Tribute

Newmyer Flyer Presents

The Last Waltz Tribute

8:30 pm

Free Loft Late Night Music with Mudcat

Free Loft Late Night Music with Mudcat

10:30 pm

Free

Sun 23